$2,200.00 ($0.97 / sqft )
606 Bell Prairie Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
The two story Atlanta Plan has the WOW Factor with four bedrooms, two and a half baths, and a two car garage. This exquisite home offers an open floor plan with great room, dining room, and kitchen wi
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2279 sqft
- Provided by ROMAN'S PRO REALTY LLC
- Contact Reinaldo Roman
- DMCA Notice