$595,000.00 ($248.02 / sqft )
4881 Lake Cecile Dr Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare dockable waterfront opportunity on Lake Cecile with no HOA, just minutes from Disney. This renovated 3 bedroom, 2 bath ranch sits on a private acre lot with 75 feet of lakefront in a secluded co
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2399 sqft
- Approx. 1.05 acres
- Provided by ORLANDO PREMIUM PROPERTIES LLC
- Contact Denise Laga
- DMCA Notice