$780,000.00 ($172.57 / sqft )
1475 Riviera Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to refined lakefront living in the sought after Regal Bay community on the shores of Lake Tohopekaliga. Perfectly positioned at 1475 Riviera Drive, this exceptional 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath residen
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 4520 sqft
- Provided by TOHO REALTY GROUP, LLC
- Contact Kerriann Sullivan
- DMCA Notice