$249,000.00 ($168.02 / sqft )
631 Westover Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome home to this charming, three bedroom, one and a half bath 1,336 SQFT home. This home is located in the desirable South Lakeland area just .5 mile from all of the major stores and 1.5 miles fr
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1482 sqft
- Provided by MAZELG REALTY
- Contact Eric Sigismondi, LLC
- DMCA Notice