$1,650.00 ($2.43 / sqft )
3025 Long Street A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
AMAZING DUPLEX NEAR DOWNTOWN ORLANDO, and just minutes away from DISNEY WOLD PARK ATTRACTIONS! This place is perfect for you, property features 2 bedrooms, 1 bathroom. Natural light dances through the
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 678 sqft
- Provided by SUNSHINE HOME MANAGEMENT INC
- Contact Jacky Montes Mays
- DMCA Notice