$1,750.00 ($1.16 / sqft )
642 Captiva Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Gated Community Kitchen Remodeled Painting, clean and Ready to move.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1512 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA LIGHTHOUSE REALTY
- Contact Jose Marrero
- DMCA Notice