$196,900.00 ($155.16 / sqft )
1105 New Providence Promenade 14105 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This exceptional fully furnished 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom ground floor condo delivers the perfect blend of luxury, location, and resort style living, set against serene pond views and just a short stroll
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1269 sqft
- Provided by RE/MAX HERITAGE
- Contact Anne Silcock
- DMCA Notice