$124,999.00 ($166.22 / sqft )
Address Not Provided Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Investor Alert Income in Place, Location Unmatched. This is the kind of opportunity seasoned investors recognize immediately: a renovated, professionally managed condominium with a qualified tenant
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 752 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Paula Cordova Ibanez
- DMCA Notice