$309,990.00 ($173.18 / sqft )
9536 Muse Place Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This well maintained townhome in gated community of tivoli gardens, boasts high foyer ceilings at the entrance, leading to a 2 bedroom, 2. 5 bathroom layout. The open living & dining area offers a vie
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1790 sqft
- Provided by MAX C INVESTMENTS GROUP LLC
- Contact Carlos Sanchez
- DMCA Notice