$299,900.00 ($208.26 / sqft )
2403 Silver Palm Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 3 bedroom, 3 bathroom home offering comfort and flexibility in a prime locationless than 3 miles from Walt Disney World! This well designed layout features one bedroom and a full bathroom o
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1440 sqft
- Provided by LA CASA LUXE REALTY
- Contact Issanell Valdez Javier
- DMCA Notice