$4,900,000.00 ($315.30 / sqft )
11715 Taylor Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Be the King and Queen of your Tropical Waterfront Estate This 8+ acre Resort Style Oasis will give you the quality of life you deserve! Pull in through the private electric gates to this majestic e
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 8
- Approx. 15541 sqft
- Approx. 8.17 acres
- Provided by LUXURY ORLANDO REAL ESTATE
- Contact Anthony Giuffrida, PA
- DMCA Notice