$900.00 ($4.19 / sqft )
23737 Lake Avenue Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Exclusive private suite with separate entrance, designed for comfort and privacy. Features a private bathroom and a well appointed kitchenette. All utilities included (electricity, water, and high spe
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 215 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY ORLANDO LLC
- Contact Jose Polo
- DMCA Notice