$338,000.00 ($147.60 / sqft )
4881 Windbourne Way More Like This Login To Like
Living room/Dining room combo. Eat in space in the kitchen, split bedroom plan, garden tub with separate shower et big walking closet. No rear neighbor, pasture view. Priced to sell quickly. Roof 2025
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2290 sqft
- Provided by MBT HOMES
- Contact Pascale Trosch
- DMCA Notice