$450,000.00 ($117.28 / sqft )
294 Addison Drive Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
One or more pictures virtually staged. Rhapsody model with 2,711 sf on a golf course & pond lot in the rainbow lakes subdivision of solivita. Hvac replaced in 2020 & roof replaced in 2018. Extended, c
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3837 sqft
- Provided by BORCHINI REALTY
- Contact Charles Borchini
- DMCA Notice