$455,000.00 ($234.05 / sqft )
1830 2nd Street Nw A Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Calling all investors and house hackers! Welcome to 1830 2nd St NW, a fantastic multi family investment opportunity located right in the heart of Winter Haven. This well maintained duplex features two
- Bedrooms: 6
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1944 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact John Gomez
- DMCA Notice