$519,999.00 ($169.38 / sqft )
1010 Cloud Ridge Court Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this Tourmaline home! Key features include: covered patio/ 3 bathrooms/ White Kitchen Cabinets/42'' soft close/ Matt Black Fixtures/ Quartz countertops throughout/Stainless Steel Appliances
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3070 sqft
- Provided by AXEN REALTY, LLC
- Contact Stephanie Morales, LLC
- DMCA Notice