$2,150.00 ($1.28 / sqft )
3548 Stonefield Drive More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Charming 3 Bedroom Home with Screened Patio in Ashington Park! Welcome to your new home in the desirable Ashington Park Community in Orlando! This in
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1680 sqft
- Provided by TRANSCEND REALTY
- Contact Jacob Hara
- DMCA Notice