$489,900.00 ($219.39 / sqft )
1815 Plumas Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This beautifully maintained home, built in 2018, offers the perfect combination of modern comfort and family friendly living in the heart of Orlando. Featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 full bathrooms
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2233 sqft
- Provided by EXP REALTY LLC
- Contact Laritza Torres Martinez
- DMCA Notice