$1,895.00 ($1.02 / sqft )
661 Persian Drive Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover comfort and convenience in this delightful 3 bedroom, 2 bathroom single family home located in the heart of Haines City, FL. Perfectly blending style and functionality, this beautifully maint
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1859 sqft
- Provided by RENTAL AND REALTY GROUP
- Contact Jordan Leventhal
- DMCA Notice