$995,000.00 ($243.87 / sqft )
4930 Us Highway 92 E Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Position your business for maximum exposure with this highly visible commercial opportunity located directly along a major divided highway with exceptional daily traffic counts and easy access. Situat
- Approx. 4080 sqft
- Approx. 1.50 acres
- Provided by CENTURY 21 MYERS REALTY
- Contact Brent Morse
- DMCA Notice