$420,000.00 ($193.10 / sqft )
7774 Clove Hitch Way More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to your Townhome Family Friendly Living at Its Best! Welcome to this built, charming 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath townhome with a spacious 2 car garage, ready for you to make it your own! Designed wit
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2175 sqft
- Provided by LEVO REAL ESTATE LLC
- Contact Yornelly Sanchez Manrique
- DMCA Notice