$1,495,000.00 ($422.79 / sqft )
217 Bay Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION! Experience the best of Historic Winter Garden living in this brand new Craftsman style home, ideally located just steps from downtown dining, shopping, entertainment, and
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3536 sqft
- Provided by WATSON REALTY CORP.
- Contact Sue Webb
- DMCA Notice