$639,999.00 ($160.60 / sqft )
10125 Sandy Marsh Lane More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Welcome to this spacious 3,200+ sq. ft. home located in the highly sought after North Shore at Lake Hart Golf Community in the heart of the Lake Nona ar
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3985 sqft
- Provided by AVANTI WAY REALTY LLC
- Contact Justin Shrouder
- DMCA Notice