$800,000.00 ($316.08 / sqft )
131 39th Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Rare opportunity in the heart of Hialeah! This beautifully upgraded 5 bedroom, 4 bathroom residence combines space, style, and unbeatable convenience. Featuring impact windows and doors, a modern desi
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 2531 sqft
- Provided by FLORIDA REALTY INVESTMENTS
- Contact Yulesby Cabello
- DMCA Notice