$409,000.00 ($189.62 / sqft )
1470 Wedge Way Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful fully furnished corner home located in a gated community with short term rental/Airbnb approval, offering an excellent opportunity for both investors and primary homeowners. This spacious pr
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2157 sqft
- Provided by PROPERTY OUTLET INTERNATIONAL
- Contact Christopher Franqui
- DMCA Notice