$515,000.00 ($262.76 / sqft )
357 Ridgewood Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to this incredible opportunity in the heart of Altamonte Springs. Located at 357 Ridgewood St, this spacious property offers the perfect combination of comfort, functionality, and investment p
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 1960 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Dinorah Navarro
- DMCA Notice