$130,000.00 ($237.66 / sqft )
8303 Palm Pkwy 114 More Like This Login To Like
Charming condo 1 bed ,1 bath , lake buena vista location location!!! close to disney springs and all disney parks ,epic ,universal studios etc ready to rent airbnb dont miss this opportunity good prof
- Bedrooms: 1
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 547 sqft
- Approx. 31,804.00 acres
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY KISSIMMEE
- Contact Raquel Inciarte
- DMCA Notice