$3,400.00 ($1.06 / sqft )
11264 Rapallo Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the highly desirable gated community of Belmere, this beautiful freshly painted 4 bedroom, 3 bath home at 11264 Rapallo Ln offers the perfect blend of comfort, space, and lifestyle! This sp
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3204 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY CW PROPERTIES L
- Contact Mabel Vega Negron
- DMCA Notice