$380,000.00 ($120.71 / sqft )
2708 Prestwick Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Beautiful 4 bedroom, 3.5 bath pool home located in the highly desirable community of Remington. This spacious residence features an open floor plan, vaulted ceilings, formal living and dining areas, a
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 4
- Approx. 3148 sqft
- Provided by LPT REALTY, LLC
- Contact Angel Ramirez
- DMCA Notice