$2,100.00 ($1.43 / sqft )
2262 Grand Central Parkway 3 Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
This spacious townhouse offers the perfect blend of modern comfort and convenience, featuring an open floor plan with ceramic tile. The primary bedroom is a true retreat with a large roman tub and wal
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1465 sqft
- Provided by PR REAL ESTATE SERVICES
- Contact Veronica Ochoa
- DMCA Notice