$6,500.00 ($2.78 / sqft )
1865 North Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Experience a one of a kind furnished residence in the heart of Longwoods highly desirable Sanlando Springs area. This fully remodeled mid century modern home sits on a rare 0.64 acre corner lot and
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2337 sqft
- Provided by NORTHGROUP REAL ESTATE, INC
- Contact Kimary Carrero
- DMCA Notice