$323,000.00 ($149.61 / sqft )
2626 Magnolia Circle Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Seller offers $3,000 for buyer's closing costs/prepaids. MOVE IN READY! Brand New Construction This newly built steel frame home has just been refreshed with a crisp white exterio
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2159 sqft
- Provided by TRIBUTE REALTY LLC
- Contact Aldon Martinez
- DMCA Notice