$250,000.00 ($96.90 / sqft )
1079 Alladin Drive Shortsale Virtual Tour Green Listing More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Short Sale. Spacious 3BR/2BA home with 2,300 sq. ft. in a quiet Deltona neighborhood, minutes from I 4. This property features a large enclosed den with
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2580 sqft
- Provided by CHARLES RUTENBERG REALTY FTL
- Contact Kenise Estime
- DMCA Notice