$352,581.00 ($151.32 / sqft )
1222 Hickory Nut Drive New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Under Construction. Now offering $15,000 price reduction PLUS $10,000 in flex cash on this home, which may be used toward closing costs or interest rate buy down, subject to builder approval and lende
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2330 sqft
- Provided by ADAMS HOMES REALTY
- Contact Mike Blackburn
- DMCA Notice