$460,000.00 ($276.44 / sqft )
1645 County Road 630 W Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Discover rare privacy and peaceful waterfront living at this 3 bedroom, 2 bath residence offering 1,664 sq ft of comfortable living space on 5.96 acres overlooking Lake Clinch. Tucked away in a quiet,
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1664 sqft
- Approx. 5.96 acres
- Provided by KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY SMART 1
- Contact Derek Walker
- DMCA Notice