$365,000.00 ($128.07 / sqft )
4820 Ironwood Trail Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Welcome to Waterwood II, a quiet, tucked away community of just 84 custom homes, each set on spacious lots beneath a beautiful canopy of mature oak trees. As you wind through the neighborhood, the nat
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2850 sqft
- Provided by S & D REAL ESTATE SERVICE LLC
- Contact Kortne Fagundo
- DMCA Notice