$474,900.00 ($149.58 / sqft )
3007 Mirage Place New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Priced to Move! Eligible for USDA And VA financing (for qualified buyers) with possible $0 down payment. FHA, Conventional and Cash options available. Seller contributing $10,000 toward buyers closi
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 3175 sqft
- Provided by LA ROSA REALTY PRESTIGE
- Contact Erica Rosa Lopez
- DMCA Notice