$384,900.00 ($140.89 / sqft )
4176 Red Fern Lane Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Price Improvement! Great price for all this home offers! Tucked away on a quiet cul de sac for ultimate privacy and located on a prime lot in the Towne Park Estates community, this stunning 4 bedroom
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2732 sqft
- Provided by XCELLENCE REALTY, INC
- Contact Danielle Malone
- DMCA Notice