$210,000.00 ($119.73 / sqft )
1223 Sycamore Street Virtual Tour Reduced More Like This Login To Like
Charming Updated Home with Modern Comforts! Welcome to this beautifully maintained 4 bedroom, 1 bath home that blends classic charm with modern upgrades. Step inside to discover a bright and inviti
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1754 sqft
- Provided by HOUSE OF GLASS REAL ESTATE PM
- Contact Ernie Napoles
- DMCA Notice