$374,500.00 ($159.57 / sqft )
2169 Sutton Ridge Avenue Virtual Tour New Construction More Like This Login To Like
GET INTO THIS HOUSE WITH LITTLE TO NO MONEY OUT OF POCKET! A new FHA down payment assistance program, combined with seller assistance can cover up to 11% of your costs. This program also wraps new sol
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2347 sqft
- Provided by CMTG REAL ESTATE GROUP
- Contact Melissa Bajsa
- DMCA Notice