$921,500.00 ($327.24 / sqft )
123 Wiggins Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Situated on 6.57 fully fenced acres, this 2,576 square foot, 4 bedroom, 2.5 bath Barndominium style home offers the perfect blend of residential comfort and equestrian functionality. Zoned with an agr
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2816 sqft
- Approx. 6.57 acres
- Provided by COMPASS FLORIDA LLC
- Contact Lindsey Thibodeau
- DMCA Notice