$2,900.00 ($1.21 / sqft )
9262 Gulf Haven Drive New Construction More Like This Login To Like
Enjoy living in this beautiful open concept DESIRABLE CORAL TOWNHOUSE MODEL THAT OVERLOOKS THE BEAUTIFUL UPCOMING 4.5 ACRE LAGOON! Total living area 2,400 sqft 3 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, a loft upstairs
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2400 sqft
- Provided by WATERS REAL ESTATE GROUP
- Contact Doris Ortiz
- DMCA Notice