$144,000.00 ($135.34 / sqft )
2055 Floral Avenue 214 Virtual Tour Adult Community More Like This Login To Like
**PRICE IMPROVEMENT** ENJOY FLORIDA LIVING AS IT'S FINEST...in this Beautifully Updated 2 Bedroom/2 Bath in the sought after 55+ community of Floral Lakes. Step inside to a bright, contemporary space
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1064 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Cheryl Brewer
- DMCA Notice