$245,000.00 ($136.49 / sqft )
2052 Stryker Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
New shingle roof scheduled Buyer gets to pick the shingle color! New drain field May 2026. Newly renovated 3 bedroom home! New kitchen cabinets, new granite counter with undermount sink and faucet.
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1795 sqft
- Provided by ADVANTAGE REALTY 1
- Contact Nancy Newman May, PA
- DMCA Notice