$189,999.00 ($109.64 / sqft )
825 Chamberlain Boulevard Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
One or more photo(s) has been virtually staged. Come see this 3 bedroom, 1.5 bathroom, 2 carport, home that's perfect for a first time buyer or an investor! Located in a USDA eligible area with NO HOA
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1733 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Andre Vance
- DMCA Notice