$224,900.00 ($124.74 / sqft )
4909 Fleetwood Street Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Completely renovated in 2025 with spacious backyard. NO HOA FEES/DUES. USDA 100% Financing! Enjoy the freedom of home ownership in this tastefully remodeled home which features a gorgeous kitchen with
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 1
- Approx. 1803 sqft
- Provided by LOCKHART & ASSOCIATES INC
- Contact Steven Smith, PA
- DMCA Notice