$354,000.00 ($158.39 / sqft )
528 Reserve Drive Foreclosure Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Excellent investment opportunity just minutes from world famous attractions including Disney, Universal Resort, and SeaWorld adventure parks! This 5 bedroom, 3 bath pool home is located in the gated c
- Bedrooms: 5
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2235 sqft
- Provided by VIEWPOINT VALUE REALTY
- Contact Pat Pearson
- DMCA Notice