$305,000.00 ($105.57 / sqft )
2221 Eastmeadows Road Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Back on market and priced to sell! This spacious 4 bedroom, 2.5 bathroom, 2,106 square foot home in highly desirable South Lakeland offers a wonderful opportunity to make it your own in a fantastic lo
- Bedrooms: 4
- Baths: 3
- Approx. 2889 sqft
- Provided by AMPLIFY REAL ESTATE SERVICES FL
- Contact Drew Wilson
- DMCA Notice