$224,900.00 ($137.47 / sqft )
466 Lake Carolyn Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Step into this charming home tucked away in Villas III, a deed restricted community designed for easy, country club style living. Perfectly located just minutes from shopping centers, top rated medica
- Bedrooms: 2
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 1636 sqft
- Provided by COLDWELL BANKER REALTY
- Contact Jeana Taylor
- DMCA Notice