$2,500.00 ($0.93 / sqft )
1754 Altavista Circle Virtual Tour More Like This Login To Like
Located in the highly sought after gated community of TerraLargo in Lakeland, this popular Milano model is loaded with upgrades and offers resort style living at its finest. The community features a s
- Bedrooms: 3
- Baths: 2
- Approx. 2700 sqft
- Provided by DORY RODRIGUEZ JOSEPH RE LLC
- Contact Dory Joseph
- DMCA Notice